?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
17 December 2009 @ 01:10 pm
 
1-16 Dexter
17 Michael C. Hall


[x] When taking anything, you should comment and credit. It's a circle of love bbs.
[x]Comment with what you took
[x]Credit myrasis or weapon_icons
[x]Don't modify

1-5

6-10

11-15

16-17


friend|join

resources/tags/F.A.Q./Affiliates

The Icon Maker's Favourite Icon Meme | My thread
 
 
 
Queen S: Dexter// Bleeding heartprettyflash on December 17th, 2009 10:13 pm (UTC)
#17 is sooo hot, holyyyy
Saved a bunch! I love your Dexter icons.
Josh: dexterblueymcphluey on December 17th, 2009 11:04 pm (UTC)
I really like 10 and 12 :D
Mitten: bugsugarsyringe on December 17th, 2009 11:09 pm (UTC)
They're pretty nice!
I've saved a few, will credit if used!
Cassandra Terracassandraterra on December 17th, 2009 11:20 pm (UTC)
I love 17...where is it from?
Alanamyrasis on December 17th, 2009 11:25 pm (UTC)
It's from a photo shoot MCH did, the photo was in my Dexter folder, and I don't remember where I got it from, sorry.
(no subject) - cassandraterra on December 18th, 2009 12:24 am (UTC) (Expand)
redteekal: Dexter by totally_tinusredteekal on December 17th, 2009 11:25 pm (UTC)
Love number 11 - will credit.
Mil: Dexter - The Dark Passengercamiyak on December 17th, 2009 11:58 pm (UTC)
Wow they're all so pretty! Love your Dexter icons. :) Taking bunches!
winter is coming: you spin my head right round right roundblaskjar on December 18th, 2009 01:04 am (UTC)
17 is too hot. Snagging ;)
tiamatthewgoodband on December 18th, 2009 01:12 am (UTC)
ARG EVERYONE IS SAYING HOW HOT AND SEXY 17 IS BUT I CAN'T SEE IT OMG


no like pressure or anything bb :3
tiamatthewgoodband on December 18th, 2009 01:12 am (UTC)
oh there it is.. :3 I have that in my dexter folder too :3
Alanamyrasis on December 18th, 2009 01:17 am (UTC)
LOL tinypic does that sometimes, it's the price of not having to deal with hotlinking :3
(no subject) - soridic on December 18th, 2009 05:15 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - matthewgoodband on December 19th, 2009 12:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - jess_sayin on December 19th, 2009 01:03 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - matthewgoodband on December 19th, 2009 02:40 am (UTC) (Expand)
Rosie: Dexter - contemplativerosie_spleen on December 18th, 2009 01:30 am (UTC)
snagging a couple and will credit. Thank you
angsiosis: dex ; fucked up!angstiosis on December 18th, 2009 01:48 am (UTC)
God, fuck. You are my favorite Dexter icon maker. I'LL NEVER LIVE UP TO MY IDOL! :: big shining eyes :: No seriously, I love your shit so much.
3.14lifeofgatsby on December 18th, 2009 02:06 am (UTC)
Saving several Dexter icons from this and past posts.
most adorable zombie ever: Amanda Palmerscorpiod1 on December 18th, 2009 08:20 am (UTC)
I love Dexter! Taking one, ten, eleven and 15! Thanks.
and hearts semi-colon: Dexter: y so serialnickel_curry on December 18th, 2009 06:31 pm (UTC)
All so pretty! I am taking a bunch. :D 16 is made of total win, haha.
meowonesail on December 18th, 2009 11:08 pm (UTC)
Snagging 4 and 17. Thanks!